Sudafed PE Night

...

Active Ingredients

Each tablet contains: Phenylephrine hydrochloride 5mg, Paracetamol 500mg, Chlorpheniramine maleate 2mg.

Product Description

Sudafed PE Night tablets provide fast relief from headaches, sinus congestion and runny nose so you can get the rest you need.

Dosage

Warnings & Cautions

Johnson & Johnson (New Zealand) Limited 2016
Sudafed PE Night - 24 Tablets x 1 $13.82