Sudafed PE Sinus + Pain Relief

...

Active Ingredients

Each tablet contains: Phenylephrine hydrochloride 5mg, Paracetamol 500mg.

Product Description

Sudafed PE Sinus + Pain Relief provides fast relief from sinus congestion and pressure, plus headaches.

Dosage

Warnings & Cautions

Johnson & Johnson (New Zealand) Limited 2016
Sudafed PE Sinus + Pain Relief - 20 Tablets x 1 $13.89
Sudafed PE Sinus + Pain Relief - 48 Tablets x 1 $20.86